Pour accéder à l’épreuve, cliquez sur le nom de votre établissement d’origine

Abitibi (Campus d'Amos)
Abitibi (Campus de Val-d'Or)
Abitibi-Témiscamingue
Ahuntsic
Alma
André-Grasset
André-Laurendeau
Baie-Comeau
Bart
Beauce-Appalaches
Bois-de-Boulogne
Campus Macdonald - Université McGill
Campus Notre-Dame-de-Foy
Cégep à distance (Rosemont)
Centennial
Centre collégial Carleton-sur-mer
Centre d'études collégiales de Mont-Laurier
Centre d'études collégiales en Charlevoix
Centre d'études collégiales Iles-Madeleine
Centre d'études collégiales Mont-Tremblant
Centre d'études collégiales Premières Nations (anglophone)
Centre d'études collégiales Premières Nations (francophone)
Centre d'études collégiales de Ste-Marie
Centre d'études collégiales Lotbinière
Centre d'études de La Tuque
Centre d'études de Lac-Mégantic
Centre matapédien d'études collégiales (Matane)
Centre matapédien études collégiales
Champlain Regional College - Lennoxville
Champlain Regional College - St-Lambert
Champlain Regional College - St-Lawrence
Chicoutimi
Collège Universel - Campus Gatineau
Collège Universel (anglophone)
Collégial international Sainte-Anne
Dawson
Drummondville
École de musique Vincent d'Indy
École des pêches et de l'aquaculture
École nationale d'aérotechnique
École nationale de cirque
École québecoise meuble bois ouvré (Montréal)
Édouard Montpetit
Ellis, campus de Drummondville
Ellis, campus de Longueuil
Ellis, campus de Trois-Rivières
Garneau
Gaspésie et les Îles
Gérald-Godin
Granby
Héritage
Institut Grasset
Institut maritime du Québec
Institut Teccart
Institut tourisme et hôtellerie du Québec
ITA La Pocatière
ITA St-Hyacinthe
Jean-de-Brébeuf
John Abbott
Jonquière
La Pocatière
Laflèche
Lanaudière à Joliette
Lanaudière à L'Assomption
Lanaudière à Terrebonne
LaSalle
LaSalle, enseignement en anglais
Lévis-Lauzon
Limoilou
Limoilou (Campus Charlesbourg)
Lionel Groulx
Maisonneuve
Marianopolis
Marie-Victorin
Matane
Mérici
Montmorency
O'Sullivan de Montréal
O'Sullivan de Québec
Outaouais
Outaouais (Campus Félix-Leclerc)
Pavillon Gaspésie (section anglophone)
Rimouski
Rivière-du-Loup
Rosemont
Sainte-Foy
Saint-Félicien
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CEGEP de Saint-Jérôme (3 campus)
Saint-Laurent
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Sept-Îles
Shawinigan
Sherbrooke
Sorel-Tracy
St-Hyacinthe
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (francophone)
TAV
Thetford
Trois-Rivières
Valleyfield
Vanier College
Victoriaville
Vieux Montréal